Standings - Fall 2017



Tier 1

RANK TEAM GAMES PLAYED WON LOST TIED POINTS RUNS FOR RUNS AGAINST
1MortgagePal14113022157117
2Kraken14104020185136
3Mob1486016150164
4Dirty Dozen1668214204181
5Smoken Bats1467113137155
6Ding Bats1659212182179


Tier 2

RANK TEAM GAMES PLAYED WON LOST TIED POINTS RUNS FOR RUNS AGAINST
1Peacocks16133026188154
2Ground Control16115022226184
3Shotguns16105121189145
4Old School1688016150160
5Cobra Kai1678115186166
6Dirty Dozen1668214204181
7Cubs1669113181172
8Nads1641119159249
9Sounds Like Runs1631128141197
10Six Mile High Club1611413139235


* In the event of a tie, head-to-head record then runs for/against will be used to break the tie.